Members of Optoelectronics College Steering Group

Professor Ian Shanks, Rank Prize Funds and University of Glasgow
Professor Wilson Sibbett, Rank Prize Funds and University of St Andrews
Professor Catrina Bryce, University of Glasgow
Stuart Farmer, Robert Gordon's College, Aberdeen
Rhona Goss, Forfar Academy
Bob Kibble, University of Edinburgh
Professor Miles Padgett, University of Glasgow

Fellows of the Optoelectronics College

Kenneth Boyd, FifeX Ltd, Tayport
John Callan, St Margaret's High School, Airdrie
Maria Ana Cataluna, University of Dundee
Jon Cooper, University of Glasgow
Martyn Crawshaw, Millburn Academy, Inverness
Tom Dickson, Institute of Physics
Maria Dienerowitz, University of Glasgow
Gordon Doig, Institute of Physics
Hannah Foreman, EPSRC, Swindon
Nick Forwood, Fortrose Academy
Jennie Hargreaves, Lockerbie Academy
Craig Harvey, Fifex Ltd, Tayport
Barry Holmes, University of Glasgow
Jennifer Hastie, University of Strathclyde
Christopher Leburn, University of St Andrews
Sinclair Mackenzie, Thurso High School
Douglas MacLennan, DMC Web Services Ltd
Danny Mallon, St Andrew's High School, Coatbridge
Ronna Montgomery, Bearsden Academy
Alex Munro, Lossiemouth High School
Sye Murray, Nairn Academy
Paul Neil, Fifex Ltd, Tayport
Lynn Paterson, Heriot-Watt University
Claire Patterson, University of St Andrews
Helen Pollard, Science Enhancement Programme
Suzanne Pritchard, Galashiels Academy
Mark Ramsay, George Watson's College
Brian Redman, Selkirk High School
Dave Spittal, Kinross High School
Gregor Steele, SSERC, Dunfermline
Robert Thomson, Heriot-Watt University
Michael Walker, Hutcheson's Grammar School, Glasgow
Catherine Wilson, Institute of Physics
Amanda Wright, University of Strathclyde

Members of the Optoelectronics College (Scotland)

Jennifer Anderson, Banchory Academy
Robin Andrews - James Gillespie's High School
Iain Arbuckle, Carnoustie High School
Margaret Ashton, Prestwick Academy
Gary Bailey, Buckie High School
Arthur Baillie, Glasgow High School
Janine Bain, Hawick High School
David Baker, Forres Academy
Tom Balanowski, Linlithgow Academy
Liana Ballingall, Alness Academy
Colin Barbour, St Joseph's Academy, Kilmarnock
Colin Barclay, Arbroath High School
Margaret Barr, Ellon Academy
Rona Barr, Alness Academy
Gary Batchelor, Bathgate Academy
James Baughman, Buckie High School
Noel Bennett, Arbroath Academy
David Binney, Moray Council
Inge Birnie, Speyside High School, Aberlour
Keith Black, Clifton Hall School, Edinburgh
Stuart Blair, Baldragon Academy, Dundee
Richard Boohan, Science Enhancement Programme
Helen Booth, Alford Academy
Emma Borthwick, Millburn Academy, Inverness
Richard Bowman, Glasgow University
Julie Boyle, Hutchesons Grammar School
Carl Broughton, George Heriot's School, Edinburgh
Tim Browett, Robert Gordon's College, Aberdeen
John Browne, Dunblane High School
June Bryson, Charleston Academy, Inverness
Charles Buchan, Fraserburgh Academy
Drew Burrett, Hermitage Academy, Helensburgh
Jim Burrows, Peebles High School
John Byrne, Castlebrae Community High School
Clare Caley, Gairloch High School
Pamela Campbell, Largs Academy
Rosalynd Campbell, Aboyne Academy
Pierluigi Carena, St Paul's Academy, Dundee
Iain Carlton, Tain Royal Academy
Chris Carracher, Glenwood High School, Glenrothes
Brian Carroll, Harris Academy
Helen Celnik, Kincorth Academy, Aberdeen
George Clarihew, Elgin Academy
Simon Clark, Inverness High School
Tom Clark, Greenock Academy
James Cluckie, St Aloysius College, Glasgow
Eileen Cockburn, Forres Academy
Jacqueline Considine, Whitburn Academy
John Copland, Charleston Academy
George Cordiner, Speyside High School
David Cornwal Larbert High School
Stephen Crawford, Lochaber High School, Fort William
Steuart Cuthbert, ASE Scotland
Francesco Dal Rio, Monifieth High School
Jamie Darby, Blairgowrie High School
Hilary Davies, Alford Academy
Alexis Dean, Northfield Academy, Aberdeen
Archie Dick, Forfar Academy
Alistair Dixon, Aboyne Academy
Ian Drennan, Boroughmuir High School
Catriona Dubbels, Meldrum Academy
Rhona Duncan, Menzieshill High School
Lesley Duncan, Kincorth Academy, Aberdeen
Catherine Dunn, St Leonard's School, St Andrews
Heather Earnshaw, George Watson's College
Helena Edmondson, Portobello High School
John Emeleus, Buckhaven High School
Leeanne Evans, Port Glasgow High School
Sue Farrell, Brechin High School
Rod Fay, Jedburgh Grammar School
Christine Findlay, Thurso High School
Sarah Fletcher, High School of Dundee
Colin Forster, Armadale Academy
Anna Fotheringham, Peterhead Academy
Jennifer Fox, Deans Community High School
Ray Fulton, Wallace Hall Academy
Bruce Fummey, Pitlochry High School
Simon Garrod, Forres Academy
Ruth Gauthier, Pitlochry High School
Linda Gibson, Park Mains High School, Erskine
Michael Gibson, University of Aberdeen
Colin Gillespie, Oldmachar Academy
Keith Gilroy, Edinburgh Academy
Anna Goodsir, Viewforth High School, Kirkcaldy
Liz Gore, Mintlaw Academy
Gary Grant, Crieff High School
Janine Grant, Crieff High School
Margaret Gray, Oldmachar Academy
Rob Gray, Banchory Academy
Murat Gullen, Craigmount High, Edinburgh
Helen Hamilton, Kilwinning Academy
Pam Hamilton, Charleston Academy
Anne Hay, Aboyne CSN Primary
Allison Henderson, Ullapool High School
John Henderson, Buckie High School
Neil Henderson, Boclair Academy
Ranald Henderson, Perth Academy
Scott Henderson, Inverness Royal Academy
Susan Henderson, Banchory Academy
Jane Henry, Auchmuty High, Glenrothes
Fraser Hepburn, Montrose Academy
Sarah Hewett, Kilgraston School
Tom Hill, Inverkeithing High School
Iain Hogg, Sgoil Lionacleit, Benbecula
Donald Holmes, Tobermory High School
Nick Hood, Glenwood High School, Glenrothes
Blair Hopcroft, Queen Anne High, Dunfermline
Roger Hopwood, Kemnay Academy
Cindy Hudgins, Monifieth High School
Mellany Hudson, Albyn School, Aberdeen
Alan Innes, Gordon Schools, Huntly
John Irvine, Queen Anne High, Dunfermline
Alan Jack, Wallace Hall Academy
Andrew Jack, The Berwickshire High School
Paul Jardine, Arran High School
Ruth Jenkins, Keith Grammar School
Brian Johnston, Elgin High School
Debbie Johnstone, Ellon Academy
Pamela Juva, Oslo International School, Norway
Pete Kelly, Elgin Academy
Duncan Kennedy, St Thomas of Aquin's High School
Deborah Kerr, Coatbridge High School
Jennifer Kettle, St John's Academy, Perth
Richard Keys, Camphill School
Harry Kilgour, Lanark Grammar School
Jo Kinghorn, Nairn Academy
Dawn Knight, Dalkeith High School
Liz Knight, Elgin High School
Alastair Laidlaw, Fortrose Academy
David Lawson, Glasgow City Education Dept
Laura Leonard, Northfield Academy, Aberdeen
Sandra Lonie, Hutchesons Grammar School
John Lovell, Galashiels Academy
Stephen Lusk, Graeme High School
Kathryn MacAlpine, Buckhaven High School
Duncan MacDonald, Eyemouth High School
Ross MacDonald, Monifieth High School
Robert MacGregor, St Margaret's Academy, Livingston
Catherine MacIver, Nicolson Institute, Stornoway
Gus MacKay, Dornoch Academy
Duncan MacLachlan, Perth High School
Vivien MacLean, Monifieth High School
Liz MacRae, Gairloch High School
Pauline McAdam, Lourdes Secondary
Guillian McArthur, Nicolson Institute, Stornoway
Michael McCann, Aboyne Academy
Jan McClean, Preston Lodge High School, Prestonpans
David McClements, Buckie High
Jamie McCormick, Breadalbane Academy
Ian McCubbin, Perth Academy
Graham McDonald, Firrhill High School, Edinburgh
Craig McEwan, Robert Gordon's College, Aberdeen
John McFadyen, Kincorth Academy
David McGoldrick, Crieff High School
Sheena McGregor, Webster's High School, Kirriemuir
Jamie McHugh, Turriff Academy
Patrick McHugh, Perth High School
Dean McIntosh, Fraserburgh Academy
Tommy McIvor, Glenwood High School, Glenrothes
Rhona McKinnon, Gordon Schools, Huntly
David McLean, Breadalbane Academy
Stacey Mclellan, Banff Academy
Alison McLure, IOP Scotland
Jonny McNelis, Breadalbane Academy
Mark McShane, Kinross High School
Rebecca Machin, Dornoch Academy
Lesley Malcolm, Buckhaven High School
Ian Manderson, Currie High School, Edinburgh
Julia Mann, Kinlochbervie High School
Archie Marshall, The Community School of Auchterarder
Emma Marshall, Peterhead Academy
Dolina Matheson, Portree High School, Skye
Seona Michael, McLaren High School, Callander
Dave Millar, Perth High School
Ian Miller, Millburn Academy & Grantown Grammar School
Sandra Milne, Blairgowrie High School
Iain Moore, Stonelaw High School, Rutherglen
Alan Morrison, Kinlochleven High School
Amanda Moseley, Farr High School
Judith Munro, Millburn Academy, Inverness
Liam Murphy, Deans Community High School, Livingston
Michael Murray, Carrick Academy, Maybole
Ashifa Naseer, Larbert High School
Anne Neilson, Woodfarm High School
Tom Newall, Maxwelltown High School, Dumfries
Austin Newberry, James Gillespie's High School
Sinead Una NiRiain-Harvey, Perth High School
David Nisbet, Kingussie High School
Derek Noble, Plockton High School
Graham Noble, Morrison's Academy, Crieff
Paul Nugent, St Dominic's High School, Dublin
Colin Oates, Kinross High School
Kathryn O'Brien Skerry, Berwickshire High School
Raymond Ogg, Turriff Academy
Diane Oldershaw, Webster's High School, Kirriemuir
Shona Paterson, Grantown Grammar School
Christian Pedersen, Sgoil Lionacleit, Benbecula
Dawn Pirie, Alford Academy
Elizabeth Platt, Fraserburgh Academy
David Porter, Monifieth High School
Bob Price, Perth Grammar School
Neil Proven, Mackie Academy, Stonehaven
Myra Pyne, Earlston High School
Jim Pyott, Blairgowrie High School
Brian Rae, Blairgowrie High School
Ken Rae, Forfar Academy
Nigel Ramsay, Inverclyde Academy
Elaine Read, Inverkeithing High School
Allan Reid, Elgin Academy
Billy Reid St Maurice's High School, Cumbernauld
Brian Reid, Dingwall Academy
Mike Reid, Perth Grammar School
Claire Rennie, Auchmuty High, Glenrothes
Alasdair Riddell, Elgin Acacemy
Ian Robertson, Lasswade High School
Isobel Robertson, Banchory Academy
Mhairi Robertson Jedburgh Grammar School
Craig Ross, Waid Academy, Anstruther
Anna Rothwell. George Watson's College
Kelvin Scobie, Jordanhill School, Glasgow
Caroline Scott, Largs Academy
Shona Sellers, Fraserburgh Academy
George Shanks, Glasgow Gaelic School
Andrew Shanks, Cumnock Academy
Michael Sharkey, Fortrose Academy
Neil Shearer, St John's RC Academy, Perth
Roderick Simson, Earlston High School
Douglas Sinclair, St Andrews High, Kirkcaldy
Pamela Sinclair, Beath High School
Parminder Singh, Springburn Academy
Frank Skelly, Liberton High School, Edinburgh
Nicola Slight, Craigmount High, Edinburgh
Ewan Smart, Alness Academy
Brian Smith, Holy Cross High School, Hamilton
David Smith, St Columba's High School, Dunfermline
Jonathan Smith, Edinburgh Academy
Paul Andrew Smith, Dunbar Grammar School
Stuart Smith, Perth Grammar School
Mark Sommerville, Kinross High School
Alisdair Spalding, Pitlochry High School
Sheila Speirits, Craigholme School
Michael Spence, Anderson High School, Lerwick
Alastair Stirling, Hawick High School
Piotr Stolarz, Glasgow University
Andrew Strachan, Crieff High School
Stephen Strain, Elgin High School
Nicola Tabbener, Gordonstoun School, Elgin
Giuseppe Tandoi, Glasgow University
Iain Taylor, Montrose Academy
Neil Taylor, Dundee University, School of Education
Steph Taylor, Strathaven Academy
Rob Thomas, Milne's High School, Fochabers
David Thomson, Forfar Academy
Derek Thomson, Bankhead Academy
Kris Thomson, Perth High School
Malcolm Thomson, Milne's High School, Fochabers
Leslie Thurnell, Tain Royal Academy
Salvatore Tomasino, George Watson's College
Kim Toogood, Arran High School
Euan Tracey, Preston Lodge High School
Andy Tragham, Monifieth High School
Emily Tulloch, Baltasound Junior High School, Shetland
Paul van der Boon, Arbroath Academy
Aline Vernier, Glasgow University
Rob Wallace, Glenrothes High School
Alastair Warnock, Cumnock Academy
Craig Watson, Bridge of Don Academy
Gwen Watson, Carnoustie High School
Alistair Watt, Portree High School, Skye
Andrew White, Arbroath High School
Susan White, Inverkeithing High School
Duncan Whyte, Brechin High School
Catherine Williams, Holyrood High School
Stephen-Mark Williams, Portlethen Academy
Rennie Wilson, Sanquhar Academy
Andy Wright, Tain Royal Academy
Betty Wright, Tain Royal Academy
Alan Young, Perth Academy
Linda Young, Banchory Academy

Members of the Optoelectronics College (England)

Reuben Adams, Sunninghill Prep School
Sally Adcock, St Peters RC School
Shabnum Ahmed, Colne Park high School
David Aitchison, Fyndoune Community College
Anne Allen, Culverhay School
Dorcas Allen, Chace Community School
Clare Almond, Carres Grammar School
Augustine Amanor, Chigford Foundation School
Andrew Armstrong, St Peter and St Paul High School
Brian Armstrong, Judgemeadow Community College
Chris Ashworth, Our Lady of Queen Peace
James Auld, Gloucestershire College
Tahir Awan, Abraham Moss High School
Frances Aylen, Mandeville
R Badiani, City of Leicester
Stan Baggs, Yeovil College
Sarah Bailey, Culverhay School
Brian Baker, Dartford Grammar School
Tony Baker, Chesham Grammar
Miss K Ball, Exeter
Matthew Banner, Durham Johnston Comprehensive School
T. Banyard, Tonbridge School
Alex Barnes, Tuxford School
John Bauer, Bishops Stortford College
Peter Beckingham, Maiden Erlegh School
Catherine Begley, Royal Latin School
Chris Bell, Sacred Heart
Damien Bell, Maiden Erlegh School
Liz Bell, The Wycombe Grange PRU
Stephen Bell, Fazakerley Hogh School
Alessio Bernardelli, IoP
Quentin Berriman, The Radcliffe School
Kevin Betts, Whitecross
Kit Betts, The Voyager School
J Bhatawadekar, Moat Community College
Sue Birch, Mandeville
Robert Birye, King Edward VI Grammar school
Graham Blacker, Beechen Cliff School
Jason Blake, Gillingham School
Kate Blanchard, Aylesbury High School
Lindsay Blight, University Academy Liverpool (was Shorefields)
Emma Blood, The Bemrose School
Tim Bold, Arthur Mellows Village College
Jack Bolton, Mount St. Joseph Business and Enterprise College
Peter Bonsall, John Hampden Grammar School
Anthony Booth, Pimlico Academy
Colin Booth, Moorside Community Technology College
Joanne Booth, the Samworth Enterprise Academy
Jon Bradford, Mill Hill County High
Jenny Brambley, Hugh Faringdon School
Gail Bratz, Consett Community Sports College
Jenny Brewin, Deer park
Christine Bridge, St John's Catholic Comprehensive School
Barbara Bridgewater, The Voyager School
David Buck, Sherborne Girls School
Jenny Bullock, Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School
Malcolm Burgess, Chichester College
Vikki Burt, Chesham Grammar
Felicity Butcher, Purbeck
Emma Caldicott, St Peter and St Paul High School
Sandy Callacher, Sydenham School
M. Care, St Leonard's RC School
Kim Cartmell, The Hermitage
Dr Maria S Catalan, Adams' Grammar School
Ranjit Chelley, Soar Valley College
Clare Churchill, Phoenix School
Rebecca Clarke, St. Francis' College
Sophie Clarke, Farnborough School Technology College
Simon Clarkson, Beauchamp College
Jeanette Clay, English Martyrs R.C school
Tim Cobby, St John Fisher Catholic High School
David Cockcroft, Mandeville
Tim Collins, Bishop Stopford's School
Anthony Connelly, St Cuthbert's High School
Sarah Connon, Ashton Community Science College
Ian Connor, St James' C of E School
Angelina Cooke, Hummersknott School & Language College
Jonathan Cooke, Kenton School
Samantha Copcutt, St Peters RC School
Lesley Coppin, Oxted School
Julie Corner, Garibaldi College
Ruth Cornwall, Phoenix School
Nicola Cowburn, The Beaconsfield School
Stephen Creamer, Hatch End High School
Stefan Croft, Magdalen College School
Cliff Culbert, Aylesbury High School
Chris Cullen, Hazeley School
Paul Curran, Wetherby Preparatory School
Monika Czubernat, Gumley House Convent School
Catherine Dale, Queen Elizabeth School
Vicky Davies, Egglescliffe
Louise Dawson, Nenegate School
Tom Dawson, Newport Girl's High School
Alex Day, Redbourne Upper School
Charlotte Daymond, Bottisham Village College
Julian D'Cruz, Maiden Erlegh School
Alexandra De Giorgio-Miller, The Manor School
Amala De Souza, Whitgift School
Stacie Dean, St George's Academy
Kirsty Deans, Cramlington Learning Village
Robert Dear, St Albans School
Matthew Dillington, Holsworthy Community College
Chirstine Dixey, Riverside Business & Enterprise College
Ross Dixey, Groby Community College
Chris Dixon, Acton High School
Sam Dixon, Winstanley College
Jacqueline Dobson, Walker Technology College
Mile Doughty, Magdalen College School
Simon Dow, Torquay Boys Grammar School
Chris Downing, King Alfred School
Susan Drake, Catmose College
Karl Dudley, St Josephs College
Alice Duffin, Gosforth Academy
Shaun Dunlop, Walker Technology College
Christina Dunning, Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School
Deborah Dury, Wrockwardine Wood Arts College
Ashley Dyer, Huish Episcopi Academy
Helen Dyer, Winstanley Community College
Matt Dyson, Holland Park School
Gayle Easton, The Hermitage
Becky Edgecome, Sherborne Girls School
Scott Elcock, Aylesbury High School
Kate Elliot, Spalding Grammar School
David Elliott, St Mary's Catholic Comprehensive School
Ian Ervin, Hampton College
Sarah Evans, Wembley High Technology College
Davis Faithfull, Tonbridge School
Chris Farmer, Wadham School
Mike Fennel, South Wirral High School
Robert Fleckney, Thomas Deacon Academy
Pauline Forster, Milton Keynes Academy
Lynne Fosker, Robert Manning College
Michaila Fowler, The Heath Specialist Technology College
Natasha Fox, Accrington Academy
Louise Frost, Ridgeway School
Vivienne Frost, Lewes Old Grammar School
Malcolm Galloway, Aylesbury High School
Olivia Galloway, Redbourne Upper School
Laura Gardner, Settlebeck School
Jan Garner, Leicester Grammar
Frank Gee, St Julie's Catholic High School
Gillian Gelling, Nottingham Girls High School
Maureen Gibson, St Chad's High School
Tim Gilchrist, Chelsea Academy
Andrew Gilroy, Phoenix High School
John Gilyead, Wrenn School
Gillian Gist, Holsworthy Community College
Lorna Godson, Pate's Grammar School
Paul Gooch, Harlington Upper School
Jack Graham, Westleigh High School
Lesley Gratton, Walbottle School
Judith Green, Robert Smyth School
Mark Green, Loughborough High
Emma Greenhill, Cressex Community School
Tom Greenwood, Westwood Girls College
Peter Griffiths, Gryphon School
Karl Grolys, The William Allitt School
Mark Grout, The Buckingham School
Linda Gunary, Chesham Grammar
Mr Gunawardena, Liverpool College
Graeme Haddock, Walker Technology College
Cathy Hall, Magdalen College School
Terry Harbinson, St Cuthbert's High School
Ruth Harding, Pate's Grammar School
Paul Hards, High School for Girls
David Hardwick, The Grange
Kelly Harling, John Colet School
Richard Harrington, King Henry VIII School
Matilda Hay, Hampstead School
Lisa Hays, St Christopher's CE High School & sixth form
Stephanie Hayton, King Edward High school for girls
David Hearle, William Brookes School
Jon Hensman, Watford Boys Grammar
Naomi Herbert, Esher C of E High School
J Hesketh, New College Leicester
Phil Higginbottom, Crownhills Community College
Rachel Higley, Dr Challoners Grammar School
Robert Hodge, Pudsey Grangefield School
Aileen Hodgson, Parkside Community
Hannah Hoon, Tiverton High School
David Howarth, Durham Johnston Comprehensive School
Emily Howe, Northfleet Technology College
Paul Huntsman, Durham Community Business College
Jay Hurry, St. Simon Stock Catholic School
Victoria Hyman, Sir Christopher Hatton School
Ricky Ibbertson, Wrotham School
Brendan Ickringill, St Josephs RC High School & Sports College
Joanna Igoe, The Douay Martyrs School
Ben Inglis-Smith, Cantell Maths & Computing
Malcolm Ingram, St James's High School
Rosalind Inns-Pittock, South Wigston High School
Kiran Jagpal, The Fallibroome Academy
Owen James, Sacred Heart
Chris Jarvis, Chatham Grammar School for Boys
Corrinne Jarvis, Impington Village College
Steven Jarvis, Bethlem and Maudsley Hospital School
Mrs T. Johnson, Lancaster School
Byrony Jones, Bolton School Boys Division
Mark Jones, Bolton School Girls' Division
Mr M Jones, Huxlow Science College
M. Kellock, Sir Jonathan North
Nisha Kholia, Rushey Mead School
Geoffrey Killer, The Blandford School
Michelle King, Hillside High School
Nina King, Mandeville
Mrs Kotak, Beaumont Leys School
Kath Kroon, Loughborough High
Wendy Langford, Harris Boys Academy East Dulwich
Naadu Lawson, Shenley Brook End School
Rebecca Laye, Archway
Nigel Lea-Wilson, Great Sankey High School
Erin Lee, Springwood High School
David Lewis, St Edwards School
Atanaska Lindsay, Wye Valley School
David Linley, St Mary's College
Steve Lord, Carres Grammar School
Cindy Lovegrove, Holsworthy Community College
Pat Lucas, North Kesteven School
Mary Lumley, King Edward VI school
Rachel Maddick, Noel Baker School
Daksheshkumar Maheta, Walderslade Girls' School
Dr E Major, Uppingham Community College
Samol Malgorzata, Oasis Academy Hadfield
Steve Malling, Stowe School
Mrs E Marsh, Ockbrook School
Angela Marston, Colne Primet High School
John Matanda, The Radcliffe School
Lewis Matheson, Beechen Cliff School
Val McHugh, The Catholic High School
Janet McKechnie, Pate's Grammar School
Jennifer McMaster, Denbigh School
Katie McRae, The Priory Academy LSST
Joe McWilliams, Darwen Academy
Colette Melly, Vandyke Upper School
Nina Mentzer, Orton Longville School
Kate Middleton, Judgemeadow Community College
David Miller, Merchant Taylors' Boys School
Peter Mockeridge, Rawlin's Community College
Garry Monger, Gleed Boys' School
Aileen Moore, Parkside Sports College
Steve Moore, Imberhorne School
Jennifer Morgan, Litherland High School
Mark Morgan, St Osmund's School
Oliver Morgan, Sydenham School
Ruth Morgan, William Brookes School
Emma Moss, Halewood Centre for Learning
Georgina Motterham, Lakers
Samantha Neish, Southall School
Anne Nelmes, Derby High School
Ian Newcombe, Charlton School
Helen Newton, The Marlborough School
Mr Stuart Newton, Dartford Grammar School
Peter Nickson, Alperton Community School
John Noble, Excelsior Academy
Nicola O'Brien, The Samworth Enterprise Academy
Helen Offord, The Marlborough School
Simon Oldfield, Abbey College
Anne O'Leary, St Michael's Catholic College
Freya Oliver, Hinchley Wood School
Louise Oliver, Kettering Science Academy
Viv Orr, Woolsthorpe Manor
Chris Palmer, Roseberry college and sixth form
Mary Parker, Akeley Wood School
Nicola Parton, Sponne School
Sally Pass, Wirral Grammar School for Girls
Emma Patterson, Hillside High School
Karen Pattison, Brookvale High School
Maria Pavlidou, Cleeve School
Ewa Pearle, Peele Community College
Dr O Pennington, Belvoir High School
Vic Phillips, Mandeville
Nial Pickering, Gateacre School
Matthew Pinder, Hinchingbrooke School
R Pinks, Ellesmere College
Sarah Platt, King Edward's High School for Girls
Grant Pollard, Littleaver Community School
Elliott Poole, Ladybridge High School
Paul Pooley, Stafford Sports College
Judy Powney, Consett Community Sports College
Jeremy Price, Burton Borough School
F. Puscus, Mascalls School
Preetham Raj, The Peele Community College
Dr T. Rand, Thomas Hardye School
Keith Ranson, Chipping Sodbury School
Anna Ravenscroft, Feltham Community College
Dr Gwyndaf Roberts, Durham Community Business College
Erika Robinson, The Queen's School
Jo Rodham, The Queen Katherine School
Janine Rodrigues, Acton High School
Paul Ruane, St Cuthbert's High School
Mike Sands, Longcroft School
James Sanford, Mosslands School
Chris Sansome, Market Bosworth High School
Ashley Scott, Orton Longville School
Johnathan Scott, Severn Vale School
Richard Scott, Durham Johnston Comprehensive School
Rob Seddon, The Marlborough School
Nick Sewell, Moorend Technology College
Farnoosh Shahrokhshahi, Abbey School
Farnoosh Shahrokhshahi, Ashby School
Alistair Shawcross, Lancaster Royal Grammar School
Stuart Shields, The Kings Academy
Colin Shipway, Bilborough College
Paul Sibley, Nottingham High School
Birenda Singh, Sydney Russell School
Gurmeet Pawar Singh, The Priory School
Hannah Singh, The Fallibroome Academy
Jasdeep Singh, Southwolds Community School
Lela Sisauri, Riverston School
David Smith, Dr Challoners Grammar School
Julie Smith, Hartpury College
Julie Smith, The Wycombe Grange PRU
Lorraine Smith, Chesham Park Community College
Neil Smith, Callington Community College
Rachel Snow, John F Kennedy Catholic School
Satya Sookhun, Dunottar school
Gary Sparkes, Aylesbury High School
C Spruce, Mandeville
Derek Stanley, Liverpool School Improvement Services
Sian Stratton, Sir William Ramsay
Ryan Stringer, John Hampden Grammar School
Paul Stromdale, The Holt School
Katie Sullivan, The Derby High School
Amijt Sunda, Noel Baker School
Oliver Swain, King Edward VII School
Paul Sweeting, Sedbergh School
Jacky Swift, The St Gothlac School
Brian Swindell, John Port School
Patrick Sykes, Southwolds Community School
Gary Tamanian, Sir John Lawes School
Andrew Taylor, Cardinal Newman Catholic High School
J Taylor, Babington College
Jane Taylor, Lathom High School
Nick Teague, Dallam School
Laurence Thistlewood, Wymondham High School
Christine Thompson, De Aston School
Paul Thompson, Walton High
Claire Todd, Sir Charles Parsons School & Science College
Jane Tuohy, Colne Primet High School
Sally Udeen, The Angmering School
Rheillyn Valdez, Sacred Heart School
John Vallor, Haven High Technology College
Luis Verdejo, The Buckingham School
Ben Vidler, St Hughes Mathematics and Computing College
Val Walker, John Colet School
Richard Wallis, Maiden Erlegh School
Cathy Ward, Wrockwardine Wood Arts College
Pete Wareham, Kirkby Stephen Grammar
Jenny Waring, Westhoughton High School
Christina Warren, West London Academy
Mrs T. Waseer, Madani High School
Fran Watson, Princes Risborough School
Mrs Linda Watts, The Woodroffe School
Peter Webber, Colyton Grammar School
Paul Webster, Birkenhead School
Anne Wenban, Stamford High School
Richard While, Cleeve School
Jay White, Wolgatston High School
Laura White, Maiden Erlegh School
Marie White, The Kings School
Angela Whitwood, Burton Borough School
Nerys Wilkinson, Maiden Erlegh School
Bernadette Willey, Marling School
Chris Williams, Portsmouth High School
Chris Williams, Portsmouth High School
Hannah Williams, Oakham School
Harriet Williams, Parkside Sports College
James Williams, The Ravensbourne School
Ruth Williamson, The Priory Academy LSST
Georgina Willis, Sunninghill Prep School
Glenn Wilson, Broughton Hall High School
Ian Wilson, Manon High School
Kieran Wilson, Notre Dame RC School
Sarah Winder, The St Gothlac School
Richard Wood, Claremont High School Academy
Paul Wyatt, John Colet School
G. Wylam, St Leonard's RC School
Michael Yates, Rivington & Blackrod High School
Simon Yorke, Warrington Collegiate
Glen Young, Princes Risborough School
Sheena Young, The Belvedere Academy

Site Last Updated:
19.01.2015

© 2008-2017 The Rank Prize Funds - All rights Reserved. Web Design by DMC
Privacy Policy